crix11

Series

Indian Premier League 2026

28 Mar 2026 – 31 May 2026 · 74 matches · 70 T20

Points table

#TeamMWLTNRPts
1Royal Challengers Bengaluru161150022
2Gujarat Titans171070020
3Rajasthan Royals16970018
4Sunrisers Hyderabad15960018
5Punjab Kings14760115
6Delhi Capitals14770014
7Chennai Super Kings14680012
8Kolkata Knight Riders14570212
9Mumbai Indians14410008
10Lucknow Super Giants14310017

Points: win 2, tie or no result 1. Net run rate is not provided by our data source, so teams level on points are ordered by wins.

Results